Παρασκευή, 13 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΣΕΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
========
18.30 - 19.30    ΒΑΒΙΝΙ 1 (κ.Νίκος)
                          ΒΑΒΙΝΙ 2
                          ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 1 (κ.Χρήστος)
                          ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 2(κ.Σάκης)
-------------------------------------------------------------------
19.30 - 20.30   ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ  (κ.Γιώργος)
                         ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ (κ.Χρήστος)
-------------------------------------------------------------------
20.30 - 21.30   ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 2 (κ.Γρηγόρης)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ΤΡΙΤΗ
=====
16.00 - 17.30  ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (κ.Γιωργος)              
------------------------------------------------------------------
17.30 - 18.30   ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (κ.Νίκος)
                       ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 1 (κ.Γρηγόρης)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
=======
19.30-20.30   ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 2 (κ.Γρηγόρης)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ
=======
16.00-17.30   ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (κ.Γιώργος )
--------------------------------------------------------------------
17.30 - 18.30  ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (κ.Νίκος)
                       ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 1 (κ.Γρηγόρης)
--------------------------------------------------------------------
18.30 - 19.30  ΒΑΒΙΝΙ  1(κ. Νίκος)
                       ΒΑΒΙΝΙ  2
                       ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 1(κ.Χρήστος)
                       ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 2(κ.Σάκης)
--------------------------------------------------------------------
19.30 - 20-30  ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ (κ.Γιώργος)
                        ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ (κ.Χρήστος)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
===========
18.30 - 19.30  ΒΑΒΙΝΙ 1 (κ.Νίκος)
                       ΒΑΒΙΝΙ  2
                       ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 1(κ.Χρήστος)
                      ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 2(κ.Σάκης)
---------------------------------------------------------------
19.30 - 20.30  ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 2 (κ.Γρηγόρης)
                       ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ (κ.Χρήστος)
----------------------------------------------------------------
20.30 - 21.30  ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 1 (κ.Γρηγόρης)
                       ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ   (κ.Γιώργος)
                       ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (κ.Νικος)
----------------------------------------------------------------
21.30 - 22.30  ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ (κ.Γιώργος)

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου